Natural Born Movers Ltd, Boughton-Under-Blean

Natural Born Movers Ltd
Thunder Hill Business Park Unit 6 Hickmans Green
ME13 9NT Boughton-Under-Blean
Kent England
Phone:
01227 751673
Mobile:
07841 260500

Official Data

Official Name
NATURAL BORN MOVERS LTD
Reg. office address
THUNDER HILL BUSINESS PARK UNIT 6 HICKMANS GREEN, ME13 9NT, BOUGHTON-UNDER-BLEAN, Kent England
Company Number
03375876
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INTATRUX LIMITED
JET IMAGES LIMITED
SIC Code
77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Date of Incorporation
23 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Goosefields Head Hill Road Graveney Faversham Kent ME13 9BT England
5 Goosefield Hill Road Goosefields, Goodnestone Faversham Kent ME13 9BT

Description

Need A Space self-storage are a family run business conveniently located on the outskirts of Canterbury and Faversham. Having acquired many years’ experience in the storage industry, we have become renowned for providing clean, secure, low cost self storage facilities to both Kent and London clients. We are always on hand for advice and assistance Our trained friendly staff are always on hand to offer assistance on site when needed. You will find a selection of packaging materials and tools on-site as well as the use of loading bays, free van hire (terms apply) and an assisted fork lift truck service to make that move, whether long-term or short term, as quick and easy as possible.


Keywords:
Household Goods Rental, Consumer Goods Rental, Household Goods Hire
Services
Equipment Hire
Natural Born Movers Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Natural Born Movers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 149-151 MORTIMER STREET
    CT6 5HA  Herne Bay
  2. 18 PUTTNEY DRIVE
    ME10 2SJ  Kemsley
  3. Unit 7, Hillborough Business Park, Sweechbridge Road
    CT6 6TE  Herne Bay
  4. UNIT 19, ELLINGHAM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    TN23 6NF  Ashford
  5. 2 VESPASIAN WAY
    TN23 3QX  Kingsnorth
  6. Unit 1, Roebuck Business park
    ME17 1AB  Harrietsham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies