FINER FITNESS LIMITED, Boughton-Under-Blean

FINER FITNESS LIMITED
4 Boughton Church Cottages, South Street
ME13 9NB Boughton-Under-Blean
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FINER FITNESS LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 BOUGHTON CHURCH COTTAGES SOUTH STREET, ME13 9NB, Boughton-under-Blean, Kent
Company Number
09961644
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FINER FTNESS LIMITED
SIC Code
93130 - Fitness facilities
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Fitness Centre
FINER FITNESS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FINER FITNESS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 Millfield Road
    ME13 8BU  Faversham
  2. 67 Preston Park
    ME13 8LH  Faversham
  3. 23A Whitstable Road
    ME13 8BF  Faversham
  4. 144 St. Marys Road
    ME13 8EE  Faversham
  5. The Old Dairy, Brogdale Farm, Brogdale Rd
    ME13 8XZ  Faversham
  6. BROGDALE ROAD
    ME13 8XZ  Ospringe
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies